Press Track Info Events Points Media Partners Rules Contact
>> June 16, 2019 Results <<

A Modifieds

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 47-Danny Vang, [2]; 2. 44-Darrell Nelson, [4]; 3. 11-Jody Bellefeuille, [8]; 4. 99-Neil Balduc, [7]; 5. 1L-Donnie Lofdahl, [3]; 6. 23-John Toppozini, [6]; 7. 14-Ryan Garson, [10]; 8. 68K-Dan Kingsley, [1]; 9. 4S-Steve Stavenger, [11]; 10. 454-Allen Stettner, [9]; 11. 1-Scott Heikkinen, [5]; 12. (DNF) 46H-Ken Hron, [12]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 47-Danny Vang, [2]; 2. 11-Jody Bellefeuille, [1]; 3. 23-John Toppozini, [4]; 4. 1-Scott Heikkinen, [6]; 5. 454-Allen Stettner, [3]; 6. 4S-Steve Stavenger, [5]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 44-Darrell Nelson, [1]; 2. 99-Neil Balduc, [2]; 3. 1L-Donnie Lofdahl, [4]; 4. 68K-Dan Kingsley, [6]; 5. 14-Ryan Garson, [3]; 6. 46H-Ken Hron, [5]

B Modifieds

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 22-Brandon Copp, [2]; 2. CRAZY1-Craig Lofdahl, [4]; 3. 11JR-Andrew Inman, [5]; 4. 70JR-David Simpson, [6]; 5. 22(T)-Tyler Kintner, [8]; 6. 3M-McLean Andrews, [1]; 7. 21-Jimmy Latvala, [7]; 8. G19-Gunner Peterson, [9]; 9. 69-Justin Bassa, [11]; 10. 10-Michael Blevins, [10]; 11. 29-Leo Schweiss, [12]; 12. 16(N)-Carter Nelson, [13]; 13. (DNF) 33C-Cole Chernosky, [3]; 14. (DNF) 23-Rick Siiter, [14]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 22(T)-Tyler Kintner, [3]; 2. 70JR-David Simpson, [1]; 3. 21-Jimmy Latvala, [5]; 4. 33C-Cole Chernosky, [4]; 5. G19-Gunner Peterson, [6]; 6. 69-Justin Bassa, [7]; 7. (DNF) 23-Rick Siiter, [2]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. CRAZY1-Craig Lofdahl, [2]; 2. 3M-McLean Andrews, [3]; 3. 22-Brandon Copp, [6]; 4. 11JR-Andrew Inman, [7]; 5. 10-Michael Blevins, [1]; 6. 29-Leo Schweiss, [5]; 7. 16(N)-Carter Nelson, [4]

Dirt Late Models

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 44-Darrell Nelson, [3]; 2. 23-Kyle Peterlin, [4]; 3. 6M-Jeffrey Massingill, [5]; 4. 21F-Gunner Frank, [1]; 5. UPI-Terry Lillo, [6]; 6. 79-Kevin Carlson, [8]; 7. 7C-Robbie Cooper, [9]; 8. 9-Chris Lillo, [7]; 9. (DNF) 11D-Tim McMann, [2]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 44-Darrell Nelson, [5]; 2. 23-Kyle Peterlin, [4]; 3. 6M-Jeffrey Massingill, [3]; 4. 21F-Gunner Frank, [1]; 5. 11D-Tim McMann, [8]; 6. UPI-Terry Lillo, [6]; 7. 9-Chris Lillo, [2]; 8. 79-Kevin Carlson, [9]; 9. 7C-Robbie Cooper, [7]

Pure Stock

A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 16-Cory Jorgensen, [4]; 2. 21-Cody Herrick, [7]; 3. 11E-Dylan Shelton, [6]; 4. 17-Aaron Bernick, [3]; 5. 10-Mikey Blevins, [8]; 6. 19J-Jared Akervik, [1]; 7. (DNF) 22-Mike Sirois, [2]; 8. (DNF) 31-Jon Burt, [5]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 17-Aaron Bernick, [2]; 2. 31-Jon Burt, [4]; 3. 19J-Jared Akervik, [8]; 4. 22-Mike Sirois, [5]; 5. 16-Cory Jorgensen, [7]; 6. 11E-Dylan Shelton, [3]; 7. 21-Cody Herrick, [6]; 8. 10-Mikey Blevins, [1]

Sport Compact

A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 63X-Grayson Pratt, [9]; 2. 14A-AJ House, [1]; 3. 13-Tyler Schramm, [10]; 4. N8-Nate Rose, [2]; 5. 71TN-Tate Niehaus, [13]; 6. 69JR-Rick Long Jr, [3]; 7. 11-Paul Ripley, [5]; 8. 28-Kyle House, [7]; 9. 1H-Hunter McDougall, [6]; 10. 29-Josh Rowe, [12]; 11. 23-Kristy Marken, [16]; 12. 50-Jordan Toland, [20]; 13. 933-Cordell Kylven, [18]; 14. 08-Rick Andrews Jr, [17]; 15. 4-Dayna Marken, [4]; 16. 0-Wally Ament, [15]; 17. 67-Patrick Passeri, [23]; 18. 41-Brad Currier, [21]; 19. T1-Jason Ronning, [19]; 20. U18-Jase Wiarda, [14]; 21. 00-Derek Ament, [8]; 22. 9-Lucas Lillo, [22]; 23. 03-Caleb Decker, [11]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 1H-Hunter McDougall, [2]; 2. N8-Nate Rose, [1]; 3. 4-Dayna Marken, [4]; 4. 13-Tyler Schramm, [6]; 5. 71TN-Tate Niehaus, [5]; 6. 23-Kristy Marken, [3]; 7. T1-Jason Ronning, [7]; 8. 9-Lucas Lillo, [8]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 14A-AJ House, [2]; 2. 69JR-Rick Long Jr, [1]; 3. 00-Derek Ament, [8]; 4. 03-Caleb Decker, [3]; 5. U18-Jase Wiarda, [6]; 6. 08-Rick Andrews Jr, [7]; 7. 50-Jordan Toland, [5]; 8. 67-Patrick Passeri, [4]

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. 63X-Grayson Pratt, [6]; 2. 11-Paul Ripley, [2]; 3. 28-Kyle House, [5]; 4. 29-Josh Rowe, [4]; 5. 0-Wally Ament, [3]; 6. 933-Cordell Kylven, [7]; 7. 41-Brad Currier, [1]

Super Stocks

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 30-Kevin Burdick, [7]; 2. 26-Kyle Copp, [6]; 3. 77-Scott Lawrence, [1]; 4. 9-Ronnie Malecki, [4]; 5. 13-Patrick Heikkinen, [2]; 6. 32F-Brian Carl, [3]; 7. 32H-Matthew Hammitt, [5]; 8. (DNF) 11-Kevin Salin, [8]; (DNS) 21F-Nick Oreskovich, ; (DNS) 32J-Jon Hammitt,

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 30-Kevin Burdick, [3]; 2. 77-Scott Lawrence, [4]; 3. 32F-Brian Carl, [5]; 4. 32H-Matthew Hammitt, [2]; 5. (DNF) 21F-Nick Oreskovich, [1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Patrick Heikkinen, [2]; 2. 11-Kevin Salin, [1]; 3. 26-Kyle Copp, [3]; 4. 9-Ronnie Malecki, [5]; 5. (DNF) 32J-Jon Hammitt, [4]